Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.5%
Price Change
-£44,996 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
-38.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,996
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8SD
← Back to All Properties