Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
301A, CONNAUGHT ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU24 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-6.1%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+58.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU24 0AD
← Back to All Properties