Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, UNDERWOOD ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,375
Last Sold Price
12 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£34,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,375
+71.6%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+41.4%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6HX
← Back to All Properties