Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£92,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+69.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,650
-12.4%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties