Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TATTON DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+18.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+46.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1DR
← Back to All Properties