Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+21.2%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 1 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 3QZ
← Back to All Properties