Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£462,500
+28.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties