Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+225.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BS
← Back to All Properties