Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, YPRES WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-0.5%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,950
+19.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+79.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1NG
← Back to All Properties