2, WHITWELL CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 4BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+93.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+0.3%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1