Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+13.0%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+4.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,375
+65.8%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties