Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-1.7%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+54.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties