Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAKLANDS TERRACE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,995
Last Sold Price
13 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£16,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,995
+32.0%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+71.7%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PH
← Back to All Properties