Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COPPER TREE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+17.5%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+60.4%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9RW
← Back to All Properties