4, HILLSIDE DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£382,000+52.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+43.1%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,650
Sold on 8 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1