Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEESTON LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+5.0%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000
+23.4%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+18.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9DR
← Back to All Properties