Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ASCENDALE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+25.0%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8NZ
← Back to All Properties