Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, STATION ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 9 November 2010
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4DB
← Back to All Properties