Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, QUEEN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+11.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+70.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8EL
← Back to All Properties