Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DIAMOND DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+7.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+95.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+16.7%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 11 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PT
← Back to All Properties