196, BRAMERTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 4NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+67.5%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+118.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+15.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1