Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 83, ULLET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 2AA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+6.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£181,500
+35.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000
+4.7%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+9.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 2AA
← Back to All Properties