Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, COOPERS RISE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+16.2%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£339,950
+36.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+52.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2NH
← Back to All Properties