Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7GR
← Back to All Properties