Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, KINGSTANDING ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£81,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+82.8%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,450
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8AX
← Back to All Properties