Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+30.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+42.8%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
-20.0%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+218.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3NF
← Back to All Properties