Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LYNDHURST AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+31.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3RY
← Back to All Properties