19, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£16,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+22.1%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+66.7%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1