Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SCARSDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+9.1%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
-8.4%
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2JW
← Back to All Properties