Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,200
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£18,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,200
+12.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£18,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+172.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+31.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HX
← Back to All Properties