Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANDROCK ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 7BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+15.3%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 28 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7BH
← Back to All Properties