Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
615, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+15.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+150.0%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0BL
← Back to All Properties