Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WALKER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+24.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+1.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4UD
← Back to All Properties