8, WATTS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 1PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+14.4%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+0.6%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1