Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CARLISLE GARDENS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+44.9%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 5DH
← Back to All Properties