Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SAFFRON LANE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+446.4%
Price Change
+£73,530 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+446.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£73,530 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,470
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 7ND
← Back to All Properties