FLAT 2, 49, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£385,000+11.0%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,000+61.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1