Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PRIESTLEY COURT, RAILWAY ROAD, ILKLEY, EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE, EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE
LS29 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,499
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,499
-28.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,499
+55.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,238 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,261
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8UU
← Back to All Properties