Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+83.7%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+77.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+88.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+62.8%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RN
← Back to All Properties