Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALFRETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.0%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+324.0%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6JZ
← Back to All Properties