Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GROSVENOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+18.4%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£323,000
+38.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+1.7%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+45.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AL
← Back to All Properties