Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, PARGETER ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+83.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+41.7%
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HZ
← Back to All Properties