Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, STONEY LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+10.5%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+134.4%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3RE
← Back to All Properties