126, HERON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+37.6%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+145.8%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+11.1%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1