FLAT 3, 64, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000-4.5%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500-0.8%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+131.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+17.1%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1