Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WILSHAW GROVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+17.2%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+110.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9QT
← Back to All Properties