Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CLAREMONT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6EE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+38.9%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000
+30.9%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500
-5.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+81.3%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6EE
← Back to All Properties