26, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+33.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+15.1%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+100.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1