Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HILLBROW LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.5%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+45.7%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+24.6%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4YA
← Back to All Properties