Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, AIREDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+13.8%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9LH
← Back to All Properties